Tuttle (cont.)
Hattie  b. December 5, 1873, d. June 13, 1957
Hazel Margaret  b. 1898, d. 1922
Helener  b. 1813
Helener Ann  b. July 11, 1828, d. March 4, 1908
Helener Ann  b. July, 1843, d. 1925
Isabelle Mitchell  b. 1850, d. 1915
Isadora Bigney  b. 1864
Ivan  b. circa 1879, d. 1916
James  b. August 4, 1812, d. January 28, 1890
James Baldwin Peers  b. 1843, d. 1924
James Cooper  b. circa 1890
James Cox  b. 1865, d. 1955
Jane Celt  b. 1826, d. 1914
Jane Celt  b. 1826, d. 1914
Jane Celt  b. 1845, d. 1907
Jesse  b. August 24, 1759, d. December 10, 1849
Jessie  b. circa 1858
Jessie Eliza  b. October 31, 1890
John  b. July 5, 1766
John Alexander  b. 1835, d. 1913
Joseph Darling  b. May 28, 1877
Josephine  b. circa 1843
Julia  b. 1880, d. 1957
Laura Elizabeth  b. May 4, 1860, d. 1945
Tuttle (cont.)
Laurence Stephen  b. circa 1904
Leah Rachel  b. circa 1888
Lilla  b. circa 1881
Linda Odessa  b. 1945, d. 1962
Luther Vail  b. January 29, 1856, d. July 26, 1926
Lydia  b. July 18, 1753
Marcus Myers  b. 1828, d. 1900
Martha  b. December 6, 1761
Martha  b. 1814
Martha Anne  b. 1839, d. 1907
Martin  b. circa 1834
Mary  b. 1796
Mary Baldwin  b. 1841
Mary Jane  b. 1870, d. 1939
Mary Olive  b. circa 1872
Mary Ralston Scott  b. 1842, d. May 31, 1857
Melby  b. circa 1885
Merrill  b. circa 1876, d. 1945
Minnie  b. 1862, d. 1864
Nathan  b. 1772
Nina Maurice  b. circa 1887
Norman  b. circa 1902
Othniel  b. September 26, 1769, d. 1800
Ottie Akerley  b. 1884, d. 1941
Percy W  b. 1887, d. 1965
Tuttle (cont.)
Peter  b. 1854, d. 1854
Philip Palmer  b. 1841, d. 1927
Phoebe Anne  b. 1865
Rachel Cox  b. circa 1846
Rebecca Peers  b. 1850, d. 1865
Richard Scott  b. 1840, d. September 28, 1871
Ronald Charles  b. 1902, d. 1922
Roxanna  b. 1857, d. 1859
Roxanna  b. 1860, d. 1955
Roxanna  b. 1860, d. 1955
Roxanna  b. 1877, d. 1877
Roxanne  b. 1834, d. 1909
Roy Frank  b. 1885, d. 1961
Russell Lowell  b. 1905, d. 1965
Sarah  b. December 5, 1762, d. February 14, 1830
Seldon  b. 1870, d. 1912
Solomon (Captain)  b. September 3, 1757, d. November 30, 1830
Stephen  b. 1798, d. 1856
Stephen  b. December 15, 1857, d. 1943
Stephen Myers  b. 1862, d. 1952
Stephen T  b. 1798, d. 1868
Sybil Culver  b. March 4, 1818
Thomas  b. circa 1708
Thomas  b. 1810, d. June 7, 1858
Tuttle (cont.)
Thomas III  b. May 5, 1755, d. 1800
Thomas Jr  b. November 15, 1730, d. July 7, 1795
Thomas Roblee  b. 1831, d. 1880
Velma Diana  b. December 31, 1888
Walter Melvin  b. 1878, d. 1918
Willard Carman  b. April 30, 1880, d. January 30, 1903
William  b. June 26, 1766, d. July 22, 1852
William  b. 1803, d. 1865
William  b. 1833, d. 1868
William  b. 1867
William G  b. 1826, d. 1878
William G  b. 1826, d. 1878
William Graham  b. 1834
William J  b. 1792, d. 1888
Tweddell
Mary  b. 1810
Tweddle
Ann  b. March 9, 1874
Arthur  b. May 29, 1888, d. February 13, 1976
Elizabeth  b. 1833
Elizabeth A  b. 1874
Elizabeth Ann  b. September, 1895
Frances  b. July 12, 1772
George  b. September 1, 1870
George  b. 1874
George Wake  b. March, 1893
George William  b. December, 1900
Isabell  b. 1625
Jane  b. 1778
Jane  b. March, 1841
Jane  b. 1852
Jane  b. March 3, 1878, d. May 28, 1963
John  b. June 4, 1804
John  b. circa 1865
John  b. 1879
John Spoors  b. May 29, 1879
Joseph  b. 1848
Joseph  b. April 16, 1876
Joseph  b. June 1, 1885
Margaret  b. 1843
Margaret  b. 1851
Margaret  b. 1871
Tweddle (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1872
Margaret  b. 1885
Mary  b. 1855
Mary Ann  b. 1835, d. 1876
Mary J  b. March, 1867
Michael  b. 1869
Robert  b. March 7, 1808
Robert  b. June 24, 1848, d. after May 29, 1888
Robert  b. 1860
Robert  b. 1869
Robert  b. November 10, 1872, d. 1908
Robert P  b. 1863
Stephen  b. October 8, 1810, d. June 30, 1825
Stephen  b. 1838
Stephen  b. May 11, 1871, d. 1943
Stephen  b. 1877
Susannah Jane  b. 1882
Thomas  b. April 8, 1771
Thomas  b. 1883
William  b. 1745, d. before May 15, 1790
William  b. May 20, 1777
William  b. March 12, 1806
William  b. 1845
William  b. 1858
William  b. May 10, 1868
Tweddle (cont.)
William  b. 1876
Tweedie
Tweedy
Twentyman
Henry  b. circa 1782
Isabella  b. January 4, 1804, d. 1880
Twilley
Twining
Nellie  b. circa 1862, d. December 17, 1900
Twomey
Tye
(--?--)  b. circa 1810
Amy  b. 1881, d. 1955
David  b. 1836
George  b. 1875
Mary  b. 1833
Tyerman
Pattie  b. circa 1872, d. 1909
Tyers
John Edward  b. circa 1899
Tyler
Benjamin  b. circa 1770
Bertha Jones  b. May 16, 1852
Eliza  d. circa 1884
Hannah Jane  b. 1852, d. July, 1897
Hoell  b. 1855, d. 1915
John  b. circa 1703
John III  b. February 28, 1746/47, d. January 6, 1813
John IV  b. March 29, 1790, d. January 18, 1862
Roxy  b. circa 1791
Samuel  b. circa 1848
Samuel A  b. circa 1800
William Jones  b. November 1, 1810, d. September 4, 1870
Tynan
(--?--)  b. circa 1889
Tyrell
Elizabeth  b. circa 1440, d. circa January 24, 1506
Mattie L  b. 1871, d. 1960
Tysen
Jan Mattysen  b. circa 1646, d. circa 1724
Tyson
Agnes  b. circa 1827
John  b. before 1810
Tyzack
Maria Ellen  b. circa June, 1882
Tzio
Ulery
Elizabeth A  b. 1835
Glen  b. after May 16, 1888
James Lawrence Sr  b. March 16, 1888, d. March 20, 1979
William Franklin  b. September 5, 1860, d. September 1, 1944
William May  b. May 1, 1899, d. August 2, 1977
Ullery
Joy Noel  b. December 20, 1975, d. July 9, 1978
Welton Eugene  b. October 20, 1927, d. January 21, 1929
Ulman
Ulyatt
Charles  b. 1835
Ulyett
Charles  b. 1835
Mary Elizabeth  b. circa April 12, 1871, d. 1959
Umpherville
Umpley
Maria  b. circa 1630
Mary  b. circa 1630
Underbrink
Underhill
Ann  b. 1787
Clara  b. 1781
Elizabeth  b. circa 1678
Ester  b. 1799
Grace  b. 1847
Hannah  b. 1779, d. 1863
Humphrey  b. circa 1657
Jane  b. 1788
Jane Catherine  b. circa 1810
John  b. August 2, 1718
John  b. 1826
Jon Bonnett  b. 1791
Lancaster  b. 1805
Magdalena  b. 1802
Nicholas  b. 1793, d. 1881
Parmelia  b. circa 1820
Peter  b. 1764, d. 1855
Phebe  b. circa 1712
Samuel  b. circa 1716
Sarah  b. circa 1648
Sarah  b. circa 1730
Sarah  b. circa 1766
Underhill (cont.)
Susan  b. 1827
Umfree  b. circa 1636
Underwood
Addis Emmett  b. 1833
Ungarian
Ungurian
Unsworth
Alfred  b. 1860
Ashton  b. 1814
Ashton  b. 1849
Ashton  b. January 28, 1880
Charles  b. 1878
Eleanor R  b. 1880
Elizabeth A  b. 1841
Frederick  b. 1868
Isaac  b. 1857
James Ashton  b. August 22, 1873
John G  b. 1851
Mary J  b. 1855
Mary Jane  b. January 30, 1872
Thomas S  b. 1875
Upham
Sarah Dixon  b. circa 1802
Upson
Mary D  b. December 13, 1811, d. November 13, 1893
Uptegrove
Upton
Ethel  b. circa 1910
Jane  b. circa 1821, d. circa 1920
Urey
John  b. circa 1858
Margaret  b. February 1, 1879, d. June 17, 1948
Urkevich
Urqhuart
George  b. circa 1891
Urquhart
(--?--)  b. circa 1828
Charity  b. 1782, d. December 31, 1871
George  b. circa 1869
John (Reverend)  b. circa 1760, d. 1814
Mildred  b. circa 1890
Nathaniel Purdy  b. circa 1791
William  b. circa 1769
Urso
Ursty
Hannah  b. March 9, 1723
Ursulescu
Usher
Utley
Mary  b. circa 1706
Utter
Utting
Uytenbogert
Vachon dit Robert
Angelique  b. circa 1831, d. April 26, 1837
Anthime  b. April 25, 1843, d. December 25, 1917
Charles  b. 1831, d. 1911
Joseph  b. December 19, 1822
Joseph Jr  b. January 6, 1791, d. September 23, 1879
Joseph Sr  b. March 9, 1761
Judith  b. December 28, 1792
Louise  b. December 18, 1788
Marie  b. December 18, 1788
Pierre  b. October 8, 1835
Sophie  b. 1819, d. 1896
Vachon
Albertine  b. before June 20, 1905
Charlotte  b. February 21, 1797
Suzanne  b. April 16, 1794
Vadnie
Carrie Grace  b. June 14, 1886
Vagg
Stephen Charles  b. May 9, 1907, d. June 8, 1984
Vail
Abigail  b. May 18, 1645
Abram (General)  b. November 3, 1771, d. October 4, 1851
Benjamin  b. circa 1706
Benjamin  b. circa 1722, d. July 22, 1779
Benoni  b. circa 1801
Daniel  b. 1694
Daniel  b. February 19, 1744/45, d. February 23, 1832
Dorothy  b. January 7, 1764
Eleanor  b. August 9, 1793, d. October 9, 1853
Esther  b. between 1793 and 1799, d. 1873
Experience  b. circa 1762
Fletcher  d. before 1894
Hannah  b. circa 1753
Harriet  b. circa 1783
Isiah  b. September 27, 1731
Jeremiah  b. 1618, d. circa 1686
John  b. circa 1613
Vail (cont.)
John  b. 1663, d. July 18, 1747
John  b. September 22, 1744, d. February 2, 1815
John Carpenter  b. 1846, d. 1916
Josiah  b. circa 1693
Martha  b. September 14, 1714, d. August 7, 1791
Nathanial  b. circa 1776
Patience  b. circa 1768
Phoebe  b. circa 1725
Richard Montgomery  b. circa 1828
Samuel  b. 1696
Sarah  b. circa 1768
Tabitha  b. 1661, d. December 16, 1735
Thomas  b. between 1622 and 1630, d. May 3, 1687
William  b. circa 1722
William  b. circa 1734
William  b. circa 1763
William  b. circa 1815
Vaillancourt
Anonyme  b. May 28, 1873
Clara  b. 1867
Elda Marie  b. January 11, 1863
Francois Xavier  b. July 28, 1868
Georgina Marie  b. October 29, 1874
Jean Octave  b. May 10, 1858
Joseph  b. before 1799
Joseph  b. 1799, d. 1860
Laura Marie  b. October 18, 1865
Lea Marie  b. after August 30, 1853
Leda  b. after August 30, 1853
Napoleon  b. December 8, 1854
Octave Joseph  b. 1831
Octave Joseph  b. December 1, 1860
Octave Joseph  b. September 4, 1877
Valborg
Valdemarsson
Erik  b. 1216, d. August 10, 1250
Erik IV  b. 1216, d. August 10, 1250
King of Denmark  b. 1216, d. August 10, 1250
Plovpenning  b. 1216, d. August 10, 1250