Sinnock (cont.)
Olivco M  b. circa 1865
Olive Lydia  b. June 5, 1916, d. June 23, 1965
Paul Edward  b. March 16, 1920, d. February 8, 2002
Paul Edward  b. December 23, 1943, d. April 16, 1993
Perrin Kay  b. January 17, 1892, d. July 7, 1951
Pomeroy  b. September 28, 1886, d. October 17, 1962
Pomeroy  b. April 6, 1911, d. April 30, 1994
Ralph Northrup  b. November 18, 1886, d. February 17, 1912
Ray Bernard  b. August 10, 1896, d. after 1930
Richard  b. May 26, 1664, d. February 9, 1718/19
Richard  b. circa September 20, 1713, d. circa 1800
Richard Langford  b. circa March 26, 1700
Robert  b. April 15, 1688
Robert Carl  b. January 9, 1948, d. February 19, 1948
Robert George  b. August 4, 1923, d. March 1, 1989
Ruby Marie  b. June 25, 1918, d. September 29, 1980
Ruth  b. September 16, 1821
Ruth  b. June 15, 1889, d. 1938
Samuel  b. circa August 2, 1692
Samuel  b. April 11, 1714, d. before 1785
Samuel  b. circa October 28, 1770, d. July 22, 1815
Samuel  b. circa July 22, 1776, d. February 9, 1856
Samuel  b. November 13, 1793, d. after 1840
Samuel  b. April 24, 1821, d. December 18, 1902
Sinnock (cont.)
Samuel Henry  b. July 23, 1812
Sarah Anne  b. February 19, 1825
Sarah Crowhurst  b. circa November 12, 1788
Stephen  b. June 3, 1700
Steven Chester  b. January 8, 1940, d. January 4, 1946
Susan  b. January 2, 1655
Susie  b. August 29, 1883, d. March 19, 1899
Thomas  b. January 10, 1666/67
Thomas  b. June 30, 1695
Thomas  b. circa 1696, d. circa 1756
Thomas  b. June 2, 1699
Thomas  b. May 2, 1706, d. January 2, 1706/7
Thomas  b. April 11, 1728
Thomas  b. circa December 11, 1743
Thomas  b. circa May 30, 1757
Thomas  b. circa June 13, 1773, d. circa 1800
Thomas  b. October 6, 1787, d. May 20, 1867
Thomas  b. July 14, 1836, d. December 28, 1910
Vera May  b. March 12, 1913, d. May 4, 1983
William  b. March 14, 1652
William  b. circa March 17, 1696
William  b. circa December 6, 1696, d. April 5, 1706
William  b. September 13, 1702, d. October 1, 1702
William  b. circa August 3, 1736, d. circa 1800
Sinnock (cont.)
William  b. circa April 11, 1762
William  b. circa January 25, 1782, d. April 2, 1782
William  b. August 4, 1782
William  b. February 20, 1790, d. July 29, 1862
William  b. August 2, 1809
William  b. circa March 8, 1837, d. November 15, 1842
William Henry  b. August 2, 1882, d. 1949
William S  b. 1845
Sinous
Marie  b. circa 1841
Sinspaugh
Annetje  b. circa 1753
Sipp
Sippola
Sircar
Sisson
Jemima  b. circa 1781
Sittler
Six
Ruby Opal  b. September 12, 1900, d. October 27, 1992
Sixsmith
Mary Jane  b. January 1, 1880, d. April 12, 1953
Samuel  b. 1857, d. October 2, 1912
Thomas  b. circa 1791
Thomas Tong  b. circa March 15, 1818, d. 1896
Skaar
Skanes
Skelton
John  b. circa 1840
Ralph Thomas  b. 1861
Skidmore
Elizabeth  b. circa 1857
James  b. May 13, 1821
John  b. circa 1800
Maragert  b. circa January 8, 1625, d. February, 1689
Mary  b. November 22, 1734
Mary  b. 1853, d. February 21, 1931
Sarah Ann  b. circa 1859
William  b. circa 1599, d. before February 4, 1663
Skillman
Florence S  b. circa 1853
Lucy M  b. circa 1853
Mary  b. circa 1853
Skilton
Henry Thomas  b. September 27, 1904, d. 1973
Hubert Arthur  b. February 22, 1887, d. September 27, 1929
Hubert Arthur Jr  b. 1912, d. September 19, 1977
Skime
Skinner
(--?--)  b. circa 1899
Abner  b. April 5, 1735, d. September 4, 1806
Martha J  b. October 17, 1854, d. January 14, 1906
Martha May  b. October 18, 1911, d. 1980
Thomas (Reverend)  b. circa 1718, d. October 19, 1762
Skipsey
Alice  b. circa January 11, 1835
Elizabeth  b. circa April 2, 1837
Jane  b. circa November, 1844
John Burgess  b. circa February 28, 1810, d. November 3, 1844
Sarah  b. circa September 30, 1832
Thomas  b. circa 1788
Thomas  b. circa September 15, 1839
Skipwith
Susanna  b. circa 1646
Skirrow
Mary  b. circa 1806
Skoglund
Slack
(--?--)  b. circa 1872
Slackford
Harry Elias Bryenton  b. June 1, 1895
Henry Elias Bryenton  b. June 1, 1895
William H  b. 1870, d. after 1939
Slade
Mary Elizabeth  b. February 11, 1822, d. January 6, 1890
Slagel
Slaney
Susan  b. 1851, d. May 24, 1914
Slappy
Slate
Ezekiel  b. circa 1736
Mary  b. August 15, 1758
Rhoda  b. circa 1839
Slater
Alice  b. April 1, 1831
Clarke  b. circa 1894
Elizabeth  b. circa 1680, d. February 2, 1732/33
Emma  b. circa 1896
George  b. circa 1898
James E (Dr)  b. circa 1802
Lena Mae  b. circa 1900
Pearl  b. circa 1892
Sybil  b. circa 1791
William H  b. circa 1870
Slatter
Jessie Florence  b. January 17, 1865, d. January 22, 1953
Slaughter
Isaac  b. circa 1782
Joseph  b. circa 1804
Mary  b. circa 1839
Mary L  b. July 5, 1826
Slavik
Slawson
(--?--)  b. circa 1846
Helen Martha  b. circa 1844
Slayer
Serrena  b. circa 1843
Slecht
Jacomyntje  b. circa 1648
Sleght
Anjje  b. circa 1718
Chieltje Cornelise  b. circa 1631
Jan  b. before November 11, 1694, d. 1756
Petronella  b. circa 1658, d. circa 1687
Rachel  b. circa January 4, 1729, d. after 1754
Sleight
Moris  b. circa 1865
Slip
Annie  b. circa 1867
Sloan
Daniel  b. circa 1881
George  b. circa 1944, d. before September 24, 2008
James  b. 1882, d. 1951
Sloane
Sloat
Aeltje  b. 1678, d. after 1720
Annetje  b. 1674, d. 1708
Autje  b. 1679
Benjamin  b. May, 1721, d. after 1772
Cornelius  b. 1724, d. 1725
David  b. August, 1714
Elizabeth  b. 1760
Eva  b. May, 1701, d. after 1741
Isaac  b. July 1, 1758, d. January 30, 1821
Jacobus  b. February 17, 1668/69, d. 1725
Jacobus  b. 1721, d. 1722
Jan Jansen  b. before 1642, d. after 1696
Jan Pietersen  b. circa 1615, d. 1690
Jan Pietersen  b. 1665, d. circa 1704
Johannes  b. March, 1697/98, d. before May, 1699
Johannes  b. May, 1699, d. 1783
John  b. 1754, d. April 4, 1781
John Drake  b. July 26, 1781, d. November 28, 1867
Jonas  b. April 4, 1681, d. May 29, 1759
Jonathan  b. October, 1712, d. after 1759
Lea  b. December 15, 1706, d. May 3, 1776
Maria  b. April, 1703, d. after 1747
Marytje  b. circa 1710
Marytje Maria  b. 1767
Petrus  b. August 9, 1696
Sloat (cont.)
Pieter Jansen  b. circa 1640, d. 1688
Sarah  b. December, 1715, d. after 1759
Stephen  b. circa 1670
Steven  b. March 25, 1726, d. October 11, 1806
Tryntie  b. July, 1718, d. before 1794
Tryntje  b. 1671, d. before 1709
Slocum
Benjamin  b. November 30, 1714, d. April 15, 1792
David Allen  b. May 20, 1953, d. February 20, 1995
Elizabeth  b. September 3, 1742
Hannah  b. July 5, 1737
Harrison Brown  b. March 9, 1902, d. March 19, 1978
Mable  b. July 24, 1903
Mary  b. December 12, 1738
Slocum (cont.)
Oliver  b. July 15, 1879, d. March 3, 1950
Peleg  b. July 29, 1740
Richard Alan  b. December 25, 1934, d. June 29, 1984
Roy Bradley  b. November 14, 1910, d. November 26, 1913
Roy Walter  b. November 19, 1942, d. July 10, 1996
Sarah  b. February 14, 1742/43
Sloka
Slot
Jon  b. circa 1710
Maartje  d. circa 1901
Marjorie  d. circa 1901
Slough
Hasadiah  b. circa 1646
Sluiter
Elizabeth  b. 1763, d. April 17, 1854
Sluyter
Sly
Ann Maria  b. circa 1817, d. November 24, 1865
Catherine  b. circa 1807
Conrad  b. circa 1752
John  b. circa 1864
John (Colonel)  b. circa 1774
Slyfield
John Buchard  b. circa 1858
Leonard Augustus  b. February 27, 1880
Smack
Margaret K.  b. April 18, 1839, d. August 15, 1866
Small
Bessie  b. 1889
James Louis  b. November 30, 1839, d. March 26, 1916
Margaret  b. circa 1782
Smalley
Charles  b. 1878
Frank  b. 1916, d. 1986
Smallman
Elizabeth  b. 1837
Smallwood
Ann  b. circa 1794, d. 1835
Smeaton
Elizabeth  b. August 13, 1837
James  b. 1806, d. 1847
Lillian  b. December 17, 1891, d. March 19, 1953
Smedes
Benjamin  b. circa 1669, d. circa 1744
Elisabeth  b. 1695, d. before September 15, 1749
John  b. circa 1826
Smellie
Alferd J  b. 1865
Eliza Elizabeth  b. July 31, 1867, d. 1920
George Harry  b. February 1, 1868, d. September 22, 1933
George Thomas  b. circa 1800
John  b. August 4, 1828, d. 1910
John Edward  b. September 4, 1897, d. December 8, 1964
Robert James  b. July 15, 1863
Wallace Arthur  b. 1893
Smethurst
Janet  b. 1914, d. 2007
Smit
Smith
(--?--)  b. circa 1680
(--?--)  b. circa 1730
(--?--)  b. 1800
(--?--)  b. circa 1812
(--?--)  b. circa 1816
(--?--)  b. circa 1880
(--?--)  b. circa 1890
(--?--)  b. circa 1894
Abel  b. 1670, d. September, 1755
Abel  b. August 31, 1746
Abel Gale  b. January 20, 1766
Abel Jr.  b. October 31, 1702, d. April, 1757
Abigail  b. March 21, 1745/46, d. November 12, 1839
Smith (cont.)
Abner  b. circa 1774, d. 1813
Abner Jr  b. December 16, 1796, d. April 19, 1886
Abram  b. 1824
Adaline  b. January 30, 1805
Adam Grant  b. 1867
Addie Marie  b. 1870, d. 1901
Adela Ford  b. August 29, 1864
Albert  b. circa 1857
Albert Alfred  b. May 3, 1862
Albert Henry  b. circa 1894
Albert Newton  b. March 3, 1869, d. September 12, 1894
Albert Ross  b. December 4, 1878, d. circa 1964
Alberta  b. circa 1867
Alexander  b. circa 1863
Alfred  b. July 24, 1836, d. January 8, 1920
Alice  b. circa 1850
Alice Maud  b. August 5, 1882, d. September 20, 1882
Amanda Adeline  b. January 28, 1872
Amelia  b. 1865
Smith (cont.)
Andrew  b. October 16, 1831, d. April, 1851
Andrew  b. January 25, 1834, d. September 21, 1914
Andrew Beyea  b. October 16, 1831, d. April, 1851
Ann  b. circa 1720
Ann  b. 1755
Ann  b. circa 1764
Ann  b. May 16, 1797, d. April 14, 1876
Ann  b. October 18, 1818
Anna Benedict  b. July 25, 1757, d. November 7, 1839
Anne  b. circa 1607
Anne  b. 1685
Anne  b. 1755
Annetta  b. circa 1859
Annie Elizabeth  b. June 1, 1888, d. April 4, 1983
Arabella M  b. circa 1871
Arlington Gordon  b. circa 1902
Arthur  b. 1869
Arthur  b. circa 1874
Asa  b. circa 1770
Smith (cont.)
Asahel  b. June 12, 1735
Asher  b. 1745
Aubrey  b. circa 1909
Aubrey Henderson  b. circa 1905
Avis  b. circa 1896
Barbara  b. circa 1771
Barnet  b. circa 1855